School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Douglass Middle School Legion Park Elementary Riverside Drive Elementary
109th Street School Dove Hill Elementary School Leichman High School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
10th Street ES Down East Middle School Leigh High School Riverview Elementary School
11-Newcomers Downtown High School Leland Street Elementary Riverview Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center LEMA Riverview Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Lemay Street ES Riverview Middle School
118th Street School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Leo Croce Elementary School Roadrunners Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leo Politi Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
135th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Leola School District Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
153rd St. Elementary Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
156th Street School Dr. John C. Page School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lew Wallace Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
186th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lewis and Clark Elementary Robert H. Lewis High School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Robert Hill Lane Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Leyva Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Robert Randall Elementary School
28th Street ES Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary LHS Athletics Robert Shearer
2nd Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Libby Elementary Roberto Clemente
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Academy Robertson High School
42nd Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robertson Summer School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty Elementary School Robinson Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robinson Elementary School
4th Street School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty High School Robinson K-8 Academy
54th Street ES Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Liberty High School Rockdale Elementary School
59th Street School Dry Creek Elementary Liberty Junior High Rocky Hill Elementary School
61st Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty Middle School Rocky Mountain Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Dryden Elementary School Liberty Nation Rod Kelley Elementary School
66th Street School Dryden High School Liberty North Athletics Rogers Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden Middle School Liberty North High School Rolling Hill Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liberty Oaks Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
74th Street ES Dudley Elementary Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rollingwood Elementary
75th Street ES Dugan - Tarango Middle School Libra Academy Ron Nunn Elementary
7th Grade Academy Duke Ellington High School Liggett St ES Ronald E. McNair High School
7th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lilac School Rooftop Alternative School
8th Grade Academy Dulce Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roosevelt
92nd Street Elementary School Dulce High School Lillian St. ES Roosevelt A. Montoya School
93rd Street Elementary School Dulce Middle School Limerick ES Roosevelt Elementary
95th Street ES Dunn Elementary Lincoln Roosevelt Elementary
96th St Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
9th Street ES Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dymally High School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dysinger Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
A.P. Giannini Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
Abbott Middle School E.R. Taylor Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School ROP Center
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary School Rosa Parks Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lincoln High Rosa Parks Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
Abraham Lincoln High School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln High School Roscoe Elementary School
Academia Avance Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Middle School Rosecrans Elementary
Academic and Career Services Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Rosedale Middle School
Academic Leadership Community Early Childhood Center Lincoln Park Elementary School Roselawn Continuation High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln School Rosemead High School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early College High School Lincoln Technical Academy Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Education Lincoln Trojans Rosemont EEC
Academy High School Early Learning Center Linda Vista Elementary Rosemont High School
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Ave Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School Rosewood Park School
Academy of Arts and Sciences East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Academy of Business Law and Education East Bay Arts High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Bay BTSA Lindsey Middle School Roy Romer Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Carteret High School Linked Learning District Initiative Royal High School
Acadian Elementary School East Houma Elementary Linscott Charter Royal Sunset High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lisa Park Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Acalanes High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Little Shasta Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Live Oak Elementary Rucker Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Live Oak Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Live Oak High School Russell County High School
Acoma Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Livermore Adult Education Russell County Middle School
Adams Elementary East Street Alternative School Livermore High School Russell Elementary
Adams Elementary School East Valley High School Lizarraga Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Adams Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Russell I. Doig Middle School
Adams Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Lo-Inyo Elementary Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Addams Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local District 3 Ruth Musser Middle School
Addams High School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 4 Ruus Elementary School
Addison Elementary School eCADEMY Alternative School Local District 6 S. A. Moffett Elementary
Addison High School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 7 S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Addison Middle School Echo Valley Elementary School Local District 8 Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adelante Continuation High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East Sage Creek High School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North Saint Lawrence
Adlai E. Stevenson Edenvale Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South Sal Castro Middle School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edgewood Academy Local Instructional Service Center-West Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood High School Local Operations Center-East Sally Ride ES
Adult Education Edgewood High Summer School Local Operations Center-North Salvador Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-South Salvin SEC
Adult Education Edison Local Operations Center-West Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adult Education School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Antonio High School
Adult Education/ROP Edison Senior High Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Antonito Elementary School
Aggeler High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lockeford Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edna Hill Middle School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Clemente High School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Educational Options Lockwood ES San Fernando Elementary School
Airline High School Educational Partnership High School Lodi High School San Francisco International High School
Alameda Adult School Educational Services Lodi Middle School San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School LodiUSD San Gabriel Ave ES
Alameda High School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Log Cabin Ranch San Gorgonio Middle School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward Hyatt Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Jacinto Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edward W. Kilpatrick Logan Span School San Jacinto High School
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Logansport High School San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Joaquin Elementary
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Jose Charter Academy
Alamos Elementary School Egling Middle School Loma Vista Elementary San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alamosa Elementary School Egremont Schools, Inc. Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Jose Street School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower High School Loma Vista School San Juan Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Juan Hills High School
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Lomitas Career Academy San Juan School
Albion Street Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Lone Pine High School San Lorenzo Adult School
Albuquerque High School El Camino High School Lone Star School San Lorenzo High School
Aldama ES El Camino High School Lone Tree Elementary School San Luis Rey Elementary
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real High School Long Term Independent Study San Marino Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino Real High School Longfellow San Mateo High School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Longfellow Elementary San Mateo Park Elementary
Alexandria ES El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Elementary School San Miguel Ave school
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School San Pascual Elementary School
Alhambra High School El Crystal Elementary Longfellow Elementary School San Pasqual High School
Alianza Charter El Dorado Elementary Longfellow Preschool San Pedro Elementary School
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Dorado Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School San Pedro St ES
Alisal Community School El Dorado Middle School Longwood Elementary School San Rafael High School
Alisal Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Lordsburg High School San Ramon Valley High School
Aliso Niguel High School El Monte High School Loren Miller Elementary San Ysidro Middle School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Monte School District Summer School Lorena Street Elementary Sanchez Elementary School
Allen Elementary El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lorenzo Manor Elementary Sandburg Middle School
Allesandro Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Portal Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School Sandcreek Middle School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sandia Base Elementary School
Almond Grove El Roble Intermediate Los Altos Elementary School Sandia High School
Alondra Middle School Eldorado High School Los Altos High School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alonzo CDS Eldridge Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alta California ES eLiberty Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Clara High School
Alta Heights Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alta Loma Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alta Loma High School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Fe Elementary
Alta Loma Middle School Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles River School Santa Fe Middle School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Margarita Elementary
Alta Vista Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles School Police Santa Rita Elementary School
Alta Vista High School Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elk Grove High School Los Arboles Middle School Santa Rosa High School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Los Cerritos Santa Susana Elementary School
Alternative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Susana High School
Alternative Education Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerros Middle School Sara Coughlin ES
Alvarado Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary Saticoy Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alvarado Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Amador High School Elm Grove Middle School Los Osos High School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Amador Vally High School Elmer Wood Elementary Los Padillas Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Amanecer Primary Center Elmwood Elementary Los Perales Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Ambassador School of Global Education Elsberry High School Los Perales Elementary School PTA Schmitt Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elsie Allen High School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 1
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elwin Elementary Los Robles Academy School 10
Ambrosini Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 12
Amelia Earhart HS Elysian Heights Elementary Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 13
American Canyon High School Emerson Louisiana Schnell School School 14
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Community Charter Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 15
American High School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 18
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 2
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lowell High School School 20
Amestoy Elementary School Emery Secondary School Lowman Special Education Center School 21
Ammon Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Loyola Village ES School 24
Andasol Avenue Employee Performance Accountability LPS Fine Arts School 25
Andersen Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit LPS Library Media Program School 26
Anderson Elementary Empowering Possibilities International Charter LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 27
Anderson School Empresa Elementary LPS SRO School 28
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School LPS Technology School 29
Andrew P. Hill High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 3
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 6
Ann Soldo Energy Conservation Program Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 7
Ann Street Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lugo Elementary School School 8
Anna Hause Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School for Adults
Anna Yates Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Lull Special Education Center School for Exceptional Children
Anna Yates Middle School Enterprise Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Annalee Avenue Elementary EPIC Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Annandale Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lydiksen Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernest Ward Middle School Lynbrook High School School of Education and Training
Antelope Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope Meadows Elementary Erwin Street Elementary Lynwood Community Adult School School of Information Technology
Antelope View Charter Escambia High School Lynwood High School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escambia Virtual Academy Lynwood Middle School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Escambia Westgate School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Antioch Alternative Education Escondido High School Mable Barron Elementary School School Police Department
Antioch High School Esencia K-8 school MacArthur Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Antioch Middle School Eshelman ES MacArthur Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Anton EEC Esparto Elementary School MacArthur Park Primary Center Schurr High
Anton Elementary School Esparto High School MacGregor Sci-Tech
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esparto Middle School Mack ES Science Hill School
Anzar High School Esperanza ES Maclay Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apache Elementary School Estancia High School MacQuiddy Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apollo Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Macy Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Macy Intermediate Scotts Valley Middle School
Apollo High School Estelle Sauget Academic Center Madera Elementary School Seaside High School
Apple Blossom Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Early Childhood Center Seaside Middle School
Applied Technology Center Etiwanda High School Madison Elementary Sebree Elementary
APS Virtual School Etiwanda Library Media Services Madison Elementary Secondary CDS
Aptos High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Euclid Avenue ES Madison Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aptos Middle School Eugene Field Elementary School Madison Elementary School SELPA
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Madison High School Semitropic Elementary School District
Aragon High School Eugene Ware Elementary Madison Middle School Sentinel High School
Arcata High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Evans Service Area Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Everest Academy Madrone High School Sequoia High School
Argonaut High School Everett Middle School Magnolia Avenue School Sequoia Middle School
Argonne Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Magnolia Elementary Serra High School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Serrano High School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Junior High School Main Street Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Maintenance and Operations Shaffer Elementary
Aromas School Excelsior Academy Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arovista Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Major General Murray Shasta High School
Arrowhead Middle School Exeter Union High School Major Lynn Mokler Shearer Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sheehy Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Malcolm X Academy Sheldon High School
Arroyo High School Fair Ave Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Arroyo High School Fair Oaks Elementary Manhattan Place Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fairbanks Elementary School Mann Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairburn Elementary School Mann Middle School Sherman Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairfax Learning Center Manor Hill Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairfield Elementary Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Mansfield High School Sherwood Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairlands Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairmont Elementary School Manual Arts High School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairmount Elementary School Manzano High School Shoal Creek Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Maple Primary Center Shorecliffs Middle School
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Fairview Elementary Maplewood School Shoreline Middle School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairview Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Short Elementary
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairview Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Short ES
Aspire Pacific Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marblehead Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Falls Valley Elementary School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Atherwood Elementary School Family First Charter School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra High School
Athol Elementary Family Partnership Charter School Mare Island Elementary Sierra High School
Atlantic Elementary School Family Programs Marengo Elementary Sierra Home School
Atrisco Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Jr High
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Farallone View Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra Middle School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Margaret Landell Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Atwater Junior Academy Fellowship Elementary School Margarita Middle School Sierra School
Atwater Senior Academy Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marguerite Maze Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Audubon Elementary Fernangeles Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra View Elementary
August Elementary Ferndale Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Ferndale High School Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Augusta Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Ferry Pass Middle School Marianna Aveunue ES Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Field Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Vista High School
Aurora High School Fiesta Gardens International School Marina High School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aurora Jr. High Figueroa Street Elementary School Marina Middle School Sierra Vista Middle School
AUSD Independent Study Fillmore Elementary Marina Vista Elementary Signal Hill
AUSD Staff Site First Street Elementary Mariners Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary School Mariposa County High School Silk City Academy
Avalon High School Fischer Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Fishburn Ave School Mariposa Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Avery Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Mariposa Middle School Silver Creek High School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silver Hills Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fleming MS Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silver Oak Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mark Keppel School Silverado Middle School
Aztec High School Florence Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Silverado Middle School
Azusa Adult School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Azusa High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mark Twain Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Back Bay High School Florin High School Mark Twain Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Baden High School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Baker School Foothill High School Marlborough School Siskiyou Charter School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill High School Marlton School Siskiyou Pathways
Balboa High School Foothill Knolls Marsh Creek Elementary Sisson School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill Middle School Marsh Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Foothill Middle School Marshall Academy of the Arts Sisters High School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Oak Elementary Marshall Elementary Sisters Middle School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marshall Elementary Six Rivers Charter High School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Marshall Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Fortuna Middle School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Slate Creek Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Foshay LC Martin B Tetzlaff Slauson Middle School
Bandini Elementary Foster City Elementary Martin Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foster Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary SLV Charter School
Banneker Elementary School Foster Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School SLV Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Youth Services Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy SLV High School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Four Rivers Career Center Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School SLV Middle School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Foussat Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School SLV Nature Academy
Barcelona Elementary School Fox Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Smith Elementary School
Bardin Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Martinez Junior High School SMUHSD Summer School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Smyrna Elementary School
Barton Francis Scott Key Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Barton Hill Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mary Casey Black Elementary Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Francisco Middle School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Smythe Elementary
Bassett High School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Snow Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Frank J. Zamboni Maryland Elementary Snow Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Bathgate Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bay Elementary Frank Paul Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School Social Media
Bay Farm Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Vessels Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bay Springs High School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Maxine Theater Solvang School
Bay Springs Middle School Franklin Avenue ES Maxwell Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Maxwell Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin County R-II School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Sonora Elementary School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin Elementary Maya Lin School Soto Street Elementary
Baywood Elementary Franklin Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Sotomayor Learning Academies
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Elementary School Mayflower Elementary School South Bay Adult School
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
BCLUW Middle School Franklin High School Maywood Middle School South Coast ROP
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin High School McAlister High School South East High School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin Middle School McAuliffe Elementary South El Monte High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Senior High McBride Special Education School South Fortuna Elementary
Bear Creek High School Franklinton Elementary School McClellan High South Gate High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton High School McCloud High School South Gate Middle School
Bear Lake High School Franklinton Jr. High School McCollum Elementary School South Hart Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Primary School McCoy Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley South Park Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary South Pasadena High School
Beaufort Middle School Freedom Elementary McKinley Elementary South Pasadena Middle School
Beaumont Adult School Freedom High Alternative School McKinley Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Freeman Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Beaumont High School Freeville Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fremont McKinley Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Beckman Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Middle School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinleyville High School South Terrebonne High School
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinnon Elementary School South Torrance High School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center South Valley Junior High
Bel-Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McPherson Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Fremont High School MCSD Preschools South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens High French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meadow Green Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate French Valley Elementary Meadow Heights Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Bella Vista Elementary Frida Kahlo High School Meadow Homes Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School Friendly Hills Elementary School Meadow School Southeast Middle School
Bella Vista Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Fries ES Measure A Southport Elementary School
Belle Air Elementary Frisbie Middle School Measure I Southside Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Frontier Elementary Medeiros Elementary School Spanos Elementary
Bellevue Elementary Fullbright ES Megan Cope Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bellingham Elementary School FUSD College Connection Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School Special Education Department
Bellview Elementary School Fusion Charter Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Futures High School Melrose Elementary Spinelli Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center G. B. Miller Elementary Melrose School Spirit Lake Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Spring Hill
Belshaw Elementary School Gage Middle School Mendenhall Middle School Spring Valley Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School Springhill Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Galileo Academy Merced Elementary Spruce Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Meridian Early Education Center SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Benjamin Franklin Gant Meridian Elementary School St Mary's Academy
Benjamin Middle School Garcia Elementary Merlinda School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Benton Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Merlo Institute St. Clare School
Benton High School Garden Valley Elementary School Merquin Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Benton Middle School Gardena Elementary School Mesa Robles St. Joseph of Mountain View
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gardena High School Mesa Verde Elementary School St. Leo the Great
Berendo MS Gardner Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School St. Maries High School
Beresford Elementary Garfield Meyler Street Elementary School St. Maries Middle School
Berkeley High School Garfield Elementary Michael J. Castori St. Nicholas
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield Elementary School Michell Middle School St. Patrick School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield Middle School Mid City Magnet School St. Viator Catholic School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garin Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stagg Senior High
Berrendos Middle School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Middle College Standard Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Middle College High School Stanford Middle School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garrison Elementary Middle College High School Stanislaus Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Stanley High School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Garwood Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stanley Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Garza Primary Center Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Gates Elementary School Milani Elementary Stanton Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Gates Street School Miles Avenue Elementary School Star Academy
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gateway High School Miles P. Richmond Starlight Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gateway International School Mill Creek Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science Gault Street Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy Starr King Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Millbrook Elementary School STARS Academy
Beverly Hills Elementary Gehringer Elementary School Millennium High School State Street School
Beyond the Bell George De La Torre Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Statesboro High School
Bidwell Continuation High School George Hall Elementary Miller Creek Middle School STD site 2
Bidwell Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller's Hill School Steadley Elementary
Big A Elementary School George Key School Millikan High School STEAM Legacy High School
Big Springs Elementary School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Millikin Basics + Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mills High School Stefani Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Millswood Middle School Steffan Manor Elementary
Birch Grove Elementary George Moscone Elementary School Millville Elementary School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Birch Lane Elementary George Peabody Elementary School Milor High School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George S. Hallmark Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stephens County High School
Birney George Stone Technical Center Milpitas High School Stephens County Middle School
Birney Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Milpitas Summer School (High) Stephens Middle School
Bishop Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Steve Luther Elementary
Bishop Union High School George Washington High School Mintie White Elementary School Stevenson
Bixby Elementary School George White Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Black Diamond Middle School Georgetown School Miramonte High School Stockton High School
Black Rock High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Black's Mill Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Education Center Stockton Skills Elementary
Blair Oaks Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Mission Elementary Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Blair Oaks High School Germain ES Mission Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mission High School Stone Valley Middle School
Blanchard Country School Gibson Elementary School Mission High School Stone-Corral School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Blue Jay Athletics Gideon Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Stonegate Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Gideon High School Mission Middle College Stonehurst ES
Blythe Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission San Jose High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bobier Elementary Gilroy High School Mission Vista High School Stoney Point HS
Bogue Sound Elementary Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Stony Point North Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Givens Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gladstone High School Mitchell Intermediate Stowell Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gladstone Street Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Strandwood Elementary School
Bond Program Glascock County Consolidated School Mohr Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Mojave Vista Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Bonners Ferry High School Glassell Park EEC Mokelumne High School STRIVE Academy
Bonneville High School Glassell Park Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Gledhill Early Education Center Monlux EL Stuart Mesa Elementary
Borel Middle School Gledhill ES Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Studebaker Elementary School
Boris Kroll Education Complex Glen A. Wilson High School Monroe Elementary Sture Larsson High
Bossier Elementary School Glen Alta ES Monroe Elementary School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bossier High School Glen Cove Elementary Monroe Elementary School Summit High School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glen Park Elementary School Monrovia High School Sumner Academy
Boulder Creek Elementary Glen View Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sumner Elementary
Boundary County Middle School Glen View High School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun City Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Monta Vista High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Glenburn Elementary School Montague Elementary Sun Valley Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Glendora Adult School Montague Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Bowers Elementary Glendora High School Montair Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Bowman Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sundance Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Montclair Elementary School Sunkist Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Glenwood Elementary School Montclair High School Sunland Elementary
Boynton High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Global Learning Academy Monte Verde Elementary School Sunnybrae Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista Sunnyside Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista EEC Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School GMG Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Brair Hill Elementary School GMG Secondary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Braly Elementary Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Branham High School Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista ES Sunset Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Brea Canyon High School Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Brea Junior High School Gold Trail Monte Vista Middle School Sunset View Elementary School
Brea Olinda High School Goldam Demo High Monte Vista School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Golden Elementary Montebello Community Day School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Brentwood Elementary Golden Sierra High School Montebello High Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello Intermediate Susan H. Nelson High School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Golden View Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montegut Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bret Harte Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Montegut Middle School Sutherland Elementary
Bret Harte High School Gompers MS Monterey Adult School Sutherland Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Goodpine Middle School Monterey High School Sutro Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary GOT Kids Monterey HS Sutter Elementary
Briarwood Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Sutter Elementary School
Bridge Program Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sutter MS
Bridgepoint High School Gracey Elementary School Montessori Sutter's Mill
Bridges Graham Elementary Montevideo Elementary Suva Elementary
Bridges Community Day High School Graham ES Montezuma Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Bridges Learning Center Granada Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bridges/Community Day School Granada High School Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary
Bridgewater Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Monticello Academy Sycamore Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bright Futures Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morada Middle School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bristow Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moraga Education Foundation Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brittan Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Sylmar ES
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grandview High School Morehead Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Broad Creek Middle School Grandview Middle School Morehead Middle School Sylvan Park Elementary
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Moreland Educational Foundation Symonds School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary Moreland Middle School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moreland Preschool T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Broadous EEC Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Tafoya Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Grant Middle School Morgan Elementary Taft Elementary
Brockton Ave ES Grant Union High School Morningside Elementary School Taft Middle School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grape Street ES Morongo Valley Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brooklet Elementary School Grapeland Elementary School Morris Elementary Tallulah Charter School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grapevine Elementary Morse Early Childhood Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grapevine Student Site Most Holy Trinity Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Grattan Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Gratts EEC Mount Olive Intermediate School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Shasta Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Brookside Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Taylor Skills Elementary
Brown Elementary School Graves Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Teacher Prep Academy
Brown-Barge Middle School Grazide Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Technical Careers High School
Browne EC Great Falls Academy Mountain Park School Technology
Brownell Middle School Great Oak High School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Browns Valley Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Telford Academy
Bryan Middle School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Bryant Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Bryant Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Bryte Career and College Training Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Greenwood Middle School Mountain View ES Temecula Valley High School
Buchanan Street ES Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View High School Temecula Valley Middle School
Buchser Middle School Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Buckeye Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Temple Academy
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Temple Heights Elementary
Bud Carson Middle School Griffin Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Buena Terra Elementary Griffith Middle School Mountainair High School Templeton Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Grunsky Elementary Mountainair Middle School Templeton High School
Buena Vista High School Guadalupe Elementary School Move It Templeton Middle School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Guerneville School Mt Diablo Elementary School Tenaya Middle School
Buffum Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Diablo High School Tenderloin Community School
Bunche Middle School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Tennyson High School
Burbank Gulf County Adult School Mt Olive Elementary Teresa Burke Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Burbank Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Terra Linda High School
Burcham Elementary H.A. Hyde Mt. Eden High School Terrebonne High School
Burchfield Primary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. George Elementary School Tesoro High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Hermon School TeWinkle Middle School
Burlingame High School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Lukens High School The Academy
Burlingame Intermediate School Hall District Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Burroughs Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Pleasant High School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burton Elementary School Haman Elementary Mt. View Elementary The Bayside Stem Academy
Burton Valley Elementary School Hamasaki ES Mt. Washington Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Bush Elementary Hamilton Elementary Muir The Judah Academy
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hamilton High School Muir Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Butler Educational Complex Hamilton Middle School Muir Elementary School The NOW Academy
Butte Valley Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Muir Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Butte Valley High School Hannalei Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Butte Valley Middle School Happy Camp Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Butteville Elementary Happy Camp High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Edison Elementary School
Buttonwillow Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Buttonwillow Union School Harbor City Elementary Murchison Street ES Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Byrd MS Harbor View Elementary School Murray Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Harder Elementary School Musick Elementary Thomas Olaeta Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School My Learning Academy Thomas Riley High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School MyData Thomas Russell Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harding Elementary School Myers Elementary Thoreau Continuation HS
Cabrillo Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Cabrillo High School Harmon Johnson Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harmony Elementary School Napa High School Three Rivers Union School
Cache Creek High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Thrower Opportunity Program
Cadwallader Elementary School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Adult Education Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Cahokia High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Thurgood Marshall High School
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tiebreaker Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Magnet Schools Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Harrison Middle School Napier Academy Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Calabasas Harrison School District 36 Naples Tiller School of Carteret County
Calahan Kids Harrisville Wells Memorials Naples Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Calais Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School Natchitoches Central High School Timberlake Junior High School
Calais Middle/High School Hart County Academy Natchitoches Magnet School Timberlake Senior High School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hart County High School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Timberline Schools
Calavera Hills Middle School Hart County Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Calaveras Elementary School Hart Middle School Navajo Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
Calaveras Hills High School Hart Ransom Elementary Navy Point Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hart Street ES Nebo Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harte Needham School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Hartwell Elementary School Neighborhood Network Tokay High School
Caldwell County Middle School Harvard ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Caldwell County Primary School Harvest Middle School Nelson Academy Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Caldwell Middle School Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Elementary Toluca Lake Elementary
Calero High School Harvey Milk Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Haskell El School Nesbit Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
California Aerospace Academy Haughton High School Nevada Ave ES Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
California Avenue School Haughton Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
California Avenue School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nevin Ave ES Tomasita Elementary School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Beginnings Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
California High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Futures Alternative High School Topeka Dr. Elementary
California League of Schools Hawthorne Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Torch Middle School
California Preparatory Academy Hayes Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Tournament Hills Elementary School
California School Hayward High School New Opportunities Charter School Towne ES
Calvert Street Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Republic Elementary School Township Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Tracy Elementary
Camden Community Day School Hazel Strauch Elementary New School Transition Services
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Transitions Learning Center
Camerado Springs Middle School Hazelton Elementary New Tech High School Trapp Elementary
Cameron School Headstart State Preschool New Traditions Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Valley High School Treeview Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Healdsburg Charter School Newark Junior High School Tri-C
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Trinity Elementary
Campbell Elementary School Healdsburg High School Newcastle Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Campbell High School Healdsburg Junior High School Newcomb K-8 School Truman Middle School
Campbellton Elementary School Health Careers Academy High School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Trumansburg Elementary School
Campolindo High School Hearst Elementary School Newmark High School TRUSD CHARGE
Canfield ES Helen Cordero Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Canistota Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newport Coast Elementary Tulelake Elementary School
Canistota High School Helen Keller Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tulelake High School
Canistota Middle School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Harbor High School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Canon School Helendale Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Turlock Adult School
Cantara Street School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Middle School Turlock High School
Canterbury Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Turlock Junior High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newton High School Turner Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Henderson Community Day School Newton Middle School Turner Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Henry Elementary nex+Gen Academy High School TUSD Ag Farm
Canyon Vista Elementary School Henry Elementary Nezperce School District #302 TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Cape Educational COMPACT Henry Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twain
Cape May County High School Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Capistrano Adult Education Herbert Green Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Herbert Hoover Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twentynine Palms High School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Herbert Slater Middle School Nightingale Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Capistrano Valley High School Heritage K-8 School Nightingale Middle School Twilight School
Captain Raymond Collins School Heritage Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Creeks Elementary
Capuchino High School Heritage Middle School Nimitz Middle School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cardozo Education Campus Heritage Oak Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Lakes Elementary
Cardozo Middle School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Twin Rivers Adult School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Herrick Elementary School Noralto Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Career Technical Education Hesperia Alternative Education Center Norman S. Weir Twin Rivers Professional Development
Career Technical Education Hesperian Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Tyler Skills Elementary
Carl Hankey Elementary School Heyburn Elementary Normont ES Tynes Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Hi Hill Outdoor School North Country Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Carlmont High School Hidden Hills Elementary North Cow Creek School UCLA CS
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Davis Elementary Ucon Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto High School Ulloa Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Union Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy High School ESY North DeSoto Middle School Union High School
Carlson Home Hospital School High School Summer School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Union Middle School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Higher Learning Academy North Hart Elementary School University High School
Carnegie Middle School Highland Elementary North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upland Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community Highland Elementary North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland High School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Highland High School North Monterey County High School Upland Junior High School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Highland Park HS North Monterey County Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Highlands Elementary North Mountain Middle School UpRiver School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Highlands Elementary School North Park High School Urban Leadership Academy
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Highlands High School North Shoreview Montessori USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carson Senior High School Hightower Academy North Star Elementary School Utah Street School
Carson Street Elementary School Hill Classical Middle School North Star Independent Study Vaca Pena Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carter High School Hillcrest Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carteret Pre-School Hillcrest High School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville High School
Carthage High School Hillcrest Middle School North Terrace Elementary Vail Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail High
Carthage Junior High School Hillsdale Elementary Northgate High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carthage Middle School Hillsdale High School Northridge Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Carthage Start Central Hillside Elementary Northridge Middle School Valencia Elementary
Carthage Technical Center Hillside Elementary School Northside School Valencia Elementary
Carthay Center Elementary School Hillside High School Northview High School Valentine Elementary
Caruthers Elementary School Hillside Middle School Northwest Middle School Valerio ES
Carver Hilltop High School Northwood Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Carver Middle School Hillview Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Cascade High School Hilmar High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Verde Elementary School
Casey Elementary Hilmar Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Casita Center Hobart EEC Norwood Street ES Valle Vista Elementary School
Cassavant Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Nova Community Day School Vallecito High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hodge Elementary School NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo Adult School
Castille Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Castlebay Lane Charter Hogan Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Holbrook Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Education Academy
Castroville Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hollencrest Middle School Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo High School
Cave Language Academy Hollister Dual Language Academy Oñate Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Alternative High School
Cayucos Elementary School Holly Oak Elementary O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hollydale K-8 O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hollywood High School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hollywood Primary Center Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Holmes Oak Glen High School Valley Center Prep
Centennial High School Holmes Avenue ES Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Center Adult School Holy Spirit School Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Center for Student Improvement Home Street Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Center High Homestead High School Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Center Middle School Honduras Elementary School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Middle School
Center Preschool Hong-Kingston Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Centerville Junior High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Central Bay High School Hooper Primary Center Oakdale Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Central Coast High School Hoover Elementary Oakdale High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Central Elementary Hoover Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Valley Region ES #13
Central Elementary Hoover Middle School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Elementary
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakland Charter High School Valley View Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View ES
Central Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Oakley Elementary School Valley View High School
Central High School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Language Academy Hope Elementary School Oaks Middle School Valley View Middle School
Central Middle School Hope Street Elementary Oakshire Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Hopkins Junior High Oakwood Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Central Park Elementary School Horizons CIS Oasis Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Centralia Elementary Horizons Home Study Obama Global Prep Academy Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Century Park ES Horner Junior High School Ocean Academy Van Gogh Charter School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Horrall Elementary Ocean Alternative Van Ness Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hosler Middle School Ocean Shores High School Van Nuys ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Ocean View Hills Van-Far Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Houma Junior High School Oceanside High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Houston Middle School Odyssey High School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Howard Tanner School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hubbard Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard Learning Center
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School VanWig Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson K-8 School Old River Elementary School Varnado High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huerta Elementary Oldham-Ramona School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hughbanks Elementary Olinda Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hughes Middle School Olita Elementary School Venetia Valley
Chaboya Middle School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Olive Elementary Venice High School
Chaffey Community Day School Human Resources Olive Grove Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Chaffey District Online High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Middle School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Chaffey High School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive View Elementary Venture Independent Study
Challenger Middle School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive View Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Huntington Park Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Park HS Oliver Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade VESD Educational Services Department
Chaparral Elementary School Ida B. Wells High School Olla Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Chaparral High School Ida Cannon Middle School Olson Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Chaparral High School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olympic High School Victor Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Onaga Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Independence Continuation High School Onaga Grade School Victoria Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Independence Elementary Onaga High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independence High School Onaga Middle School Victory Elementary
Charles J. Riley Independence High School Ontario High School Viejo Elementary School
Charles O. Dickerson High School Independence High School Open Classrooms Village East Middle School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Independence School Orange County School of the Arts Village Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Independent Continuing Education East Orange Glen High School Village Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Independent Continuing Education West Orange Grove Elementary School Village High School
Charles White Elementary Independent Learning Center Orange Grove Middle School Vina Danks Middle School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Independent Study Orangewood School Vine Hill Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Indian Creek Elementary School Orchard Elementary Vine School
Chatsworth High School Inez Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Infonet Orchard Park School Vinedale Elementary
Chavez Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Ord Terrace Elementary Vineland Elementary
Chavez Senior High Instructional Technology Organization of Management Administrators Vineland Elementary
Chelwood Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Orinda Intermediate School Vinewood Elementary School
Chenoweth Elementary School International Orofino Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary International School of Monterey Orofino Junior Senior High School Vineyard School
Cherryland Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vineyard STEM
Chesterfield Interscholastic Athletics Office Osborn Elementary School Vintage High School
Cheviot Hills HS Iona Elementary School Osceola St. Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Ione Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Ione Junior High School Osuna Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Irene B. West Elementary Outdoor and Environmental Education Virginia Road ES
Child Development Iron Horse Middle School Outdoor Education Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Child Nutrition Department Iron House Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virtual Learning Academy
Chinese Education Center Irving Magnet Owensmouth HS Virtual Learning Center
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Irvington High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chisholm Middle School Irwin Elementary School P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Irwin High School Pacific Blvd. School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Christensen Middle School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Pacific Career & Technology High School Visitation Catholic School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Christopher High School Island High School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Adult Transition Center
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Isleton Elementary School Pacific Law Academy Vista Alternative School
Chrysler Elementary IT Help Desk Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Churchville Middle School ITD Web Services Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Mar
Cibola High School Ivey Ranch Elementary Paden Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cipriani Elementary School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista del Valle Elementary
Circle of Independent Learning Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pajaro Valley High School Vista Fundamental School
Citrus Elementary Jack London Elementary School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Grande Elementary School
City of Angels School Jackson Ave Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista High School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jackson Elementary Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista High School
City Partnership Program Jackson Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
City Terrace Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Civic Center Secondary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Civitas School of Leadership Jackson Junior High School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Jackson Middle School Palmquist Elementary Vista Preparatory Academy
Clairmont Elementary School Jackson School Palms Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clara J. King Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Palms Middle School Vista Verde Elementary School
Claremont High School James Denman Middle School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Clarence Cannon Elementary James E. Freer Elementary Paloma Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Clarence Lobo Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Palomares Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School James Lick High School Panorama City ES VUCSDLibrary
Clark-Vitt Elementary James Lick Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy VUSD Career and Technical Education
Claude Huyck Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Paramount Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Claudia Landeen Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Paramount High School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jane Addams Middle School Paramount Park Middle School W.A. Allison Elementary
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jane Frederick Continuation Parents As Teachers W.A. White Elementary School
Clayton Valley High School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paris Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clearview Elementary School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clements Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Park Avenue ES Wagner Holt Elementary
Cleveland Elementary JC Harmon High School Park Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Park Hill Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jean Parker Elementary School Park Middle School Wakefield Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jefferson Community Adult School Park View Elementary School Waldorf
Cleveland SH Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Park View Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jefferson Elementary Park Western Place ES Walker Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jefferson Elementary School Parker Elementary Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clinton Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jefferson Elementary School Parkside Elementary Waller Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jefferson Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cloverdale Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parkview School Walnut Elementary
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson High School Parkway High School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parras Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Middle School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cole County R-V School District Jehue Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Coleman Elementary School Jena Elementary School Paterson Leadership Academy for Young Men Walsh Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jena High School Pathway Independent Study Walt Disney Elementary School
Coleman High School Jena Junior High School Pathways Community Day School Walt Tyler Elementary School
Coleman Middle School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Patterson Elementary Walter Colton Middle School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Patton High School Walter Dexter Middle School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Patwin Elementary Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
College and Career High School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Pauba Valley Elementary School Walters Junior High School
College Park Elementary School Jessie B Fremont Paul Revere Elementary School Walton Development Center
College Park Elementary School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Paularino Elementary School Walton Middle School
College Park High School Jim Allen Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Collet Park Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Payne School Warren Hills Elementary
Colonial Acres Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Payroll Administration Warrington Elementary School
Colonial Heights Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School PDP/SpEd Warrington Middle School
Colony High School Joe Michell School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Adult School
Colorado Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John Adams Middle School Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary
Columbian Elementary John Adams MS Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School John Baldwin Elementary Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School John Brown Elementary Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Colusa High School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pensacola High School Washington High School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Common Core Technology Project John Finney High School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Fiske Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Collaborative Charter School John H Fuller Perez CTC Washington Manor Middle School
Community Day School John H. Eader Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Community Day School John H. Pitman High School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community Day School John Hope High School Peterson Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community Education Center John J. Montgomery Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Community High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Community Magnet Charter ES John Liechty Middle School Peyton Elementary Washington Primary Center
Community Outreach Academy John Marshall Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Compton Adult School John McCandless School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Muir Elementary Phillip & Sala Burton High School Waterford Child Development
Compton Early College High School John Muir Elementary Phillips Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton High School John Muir Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Waterford High School
Concord High School John Muir Elementary School Phoenix High School Waterford Junior High School
Concordia Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Phoenix High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concow Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Picard Day School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Condit Elementary School John O'Connell High School Piedmont Hills High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Condor Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pine Forest High School Watsonville High School
Connecting Waters Charter School John R. Williams Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Weaver Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies John R. Wooden HS Pine Hollow Middle School Weber Technical Institute
Cooper Early Education Center John S. Malcom Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster
Cooper Elementary John Sinnott Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County Academy
Cooper Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Webster County Area Technology Center
Cope Middle School John Vierra High School Pine Valley Middle School Webster County High School
Cordova Park Elementary School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Piner High School Webster County Middle School
Cornerstone Family School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pinewood EEC Wedgeworth Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Johnstonville Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Jonathan M Daniel School Pinon Hills Elementary School Weed High School
Corona del Mar High School Jordan Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Weemes Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Jordan High School Pinon Valley Elementary Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Jordan High School Pioneer Elementary Welborn Elementary School
Coronado High School Jordan-Plus Pioneer Elementary Werner Elementary
Coronado High Summer School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Jose Ortega Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary Joseph Kerr Middle School Pioneer High School West Athens Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pioneer Jr. High School West Carteret High School
Costa Mesa Middle School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pittman Elementary West Covina High School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Covina High Summer School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joseph Weller Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coulterville High School Joshua Tree Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Hardin Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators José Valdés Math Institute Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hardin High School
Country Club Elementary Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Hardin Middle School
Country High School Juan de Anza Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West High School
Country Hills Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Country Lane Julia P Bryant Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
County Community Middle School Juliaetta Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Mesa High School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Julien Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Middle School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Juliet Morris Elementary Plaza Robles High School West Palms Conservatory
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Junction School Pleasant Grove High School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School June Jordan School for Equity Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Portal Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Junior Jets Pleasant Hill Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creek View Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Street Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pleasant Valley Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Creekside Elementary Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Valley School West Whittier Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary Westborough Middle School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Justice Street ES Pleasanton Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crenshaw High School Justin Early Learners Academy Plummer Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Plymouth Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School K-8 Home Study Plymouth Elementary School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crestview Elementary School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westmont High School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kairos Public Schools Poinsettia Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westmoreland School
Crittenden County High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westport Heights ES
Crittenden County Middle School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Polk Middle School Westside Elementary
Croatan High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crossroads High School Katherine Elementary School Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crossroads Independent Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pomeroy Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crow Creek Elementary School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crowell Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Kaweah High School Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crown Valley Elementary School Keema High School Port St. Joe Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Keene High School Port St. Joe High School Westwood Elementary School
Cruickshank Keene Middle School Portal Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Keene School District Portal Elementary School Wewahitchka High School
Cubberley K-8 School Keller Dual Immersion Portal MHS Whaley Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kelley Elementary Porter Middle School Wharton 5th Grade Center
Cucamonga Middle School Kelly Elementary Portola Elementary Wheelock School
Cunha Intermediate School Kelly Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Powell Elementary School Whitcomb High School
Cupertino High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Church Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kenmore Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School White Oak Elementary
Curtis Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Preschool Services White Oak Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kennedy Elementary Prescott Junior High White Point Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Kennedy High School President Ave ES Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kennedy HS Presidio Middle School Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kennedy Middle School Preston Elementary Whitman High School
CUSD Construction Department Kerr Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kettering Priest River Education Program Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support KidsZone Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Killybrooke Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Kilough Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kimball Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Human Resource Services King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Primary Charter School Widney High CTC
CUSD Insurance Department King Elementary Primary Years Academy Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations King Elementary Princeton Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Music Department King Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Print Services Kings Mountain Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kingsley Elementary School Prisk Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Special Education Department Kingston Elementary Proctor Terrace Elementary School Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kinoshita Elementary School Prospect High School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Student Services KIPP King Collegiate High School Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kirtland Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Willard
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kit Carson Elementary School Providence Elementary Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Transportation Department Kit Carson Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Brooks Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Knightsen Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Knolls Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kohl Open Elementary Pulliam Elementary William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kohler K-8 Purche Ave ES William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kolb Middle School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William James Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kootenai High School PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kootenai Technical Education Campus PVUSD.NET William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dale Avenue School Kordyak Elementary QSI International School of Tbilisi William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Kornblum Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Quail Run Elementary School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Krey Elementary Quail Valley Middle School William Workman High School
Dana Hills High School Kucera Middle School Quapaw Elementary Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Dana MS Kwis Elementary School Quapaw High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Danbrook Elementary L. D. McArthur Elementary School Quapaw Middle School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Danbury Elementary School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willow Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Cueva High School Quest Academy Willow ES
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Entrada School Questa Junior & Senior High School Willowbrook Middle School
Daniel Webster Elementary School La Fetra Elementary Quimby Oak Middle School Wilmington MS
Darby Avenue Charter La Joya Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilmington Park Elementary
Davidson Middle School La Luz Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education La Merced Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Elementary School La Merced Intermediate R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary
Davis Intermediate School La Mesa Elementary R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Magnet School La Mesa Elementary School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Middle School La Mirada Elementary R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson High School
Davis Senior High School La Puente High School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Radcliff Elementary Wilson Middle School
Dawson County High School La Salle Avenue Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson Riles Middle School
Day Middle School Labadie Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilton Place Elementary School
Dayton Elementary Lacache Middle School Ramona Elementary Wiltsey Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School LaContenta Middle School Ramona Elementary School Winchester School
De Anza Elementary Ladd Lane Elementary School Ramona High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
De Anza Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windsor Elementary
De Anza Middle School Ladera Ranch Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Windsor High
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Ladonia Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lafayette Rancho Cucamonga High School Windsor Intermediate
Deer Valley High School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windsor Middle
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield High School
Del Amigo High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Amo Elementary Laguna Creek High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Del Mar Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winfield Primary School
Del Mar High School Laguna Nueva School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho San Justo Middle School Winston S. Churchill
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Center Middle School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Rey Elementary Lake Don Pedro Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Elementary Rancho Vista High School Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Placid Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winters High School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lake Placid Middle/High School Raoul Wallenberg High School Winters Middle School
Del Rio Elementary Lake Primary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winton Middle School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lake Street PC Raymond Temple Elementary Wirtz Elementary
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Rea Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Transition Lakeland Junior High School Red Hawk Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delevan ES Lakeland Senior High School Redding Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Wood Middle School
Delta Elementary Charter School Lakeside Middle School Redondo Union High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta High School Lakeview Redwood Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Lakeview Elementary School Redwood High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodham Middle School
Delta Vista Middle School Lakeview High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Dena ES Lakewood Elementary School Reese Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Denker Avenue Lakewood High School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lakota Public School Regional Occupation Program Woodland High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lalumier School Reid Continuation High School Woodland Hills Academy
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lanai Road Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Landers Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Landmark Elementary Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Langdon Avenue ES Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodridge Elementary
Diablo View Middle School Langston Chapel Elementary School Research and Accountability Woodsboro Elementary
Diablo Vista Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Reseda ES Woodside Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lankershim Elementary Reseda High School Woodside High School
Diamond Technology Institute Lansing Alternative School Resurrection Woodside Learning Center
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lanterman HS Reyes Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Las Animas Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodstock Child Development Center
Dickison Elementary Las Flores Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woonsocket School District
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Las Flores High School Rialto High School Workman Elementary
Dingle Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rialto Middle School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary Las Juntas Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Wright Elementary School
Discovery Charter School Las Lomas High School Richard M. Moon Primary School Wrightwood Elementary School
Discovery Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Richland Avenue School WUSD Preschool
Discovery High School Las Palmas Elementary School Richland Junior High School Wyandotte High School
Discovery Middle School LaSalle High School Ridgepoint Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Discovery School of the Arts LaSalle Junior High School Ridgeview Elementary YES Academy
Divide High School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Riley Elementary School YES Academy
Division of Special Education Lassalette Rimrock Elementary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Latimer Elementary School Rio Calaveras Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Dixie Elementary Latona Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Latrobe Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Yolo Education Center
Dodson Middle School Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dollahan Elementary Laurel Elementary Rio Grande High School York Community High School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Laurel Elementary Rio Linda Preparatory Academy York Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Laurel Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Yosemite Park High School
Dolores Street Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yosemite Valley School
Dominguez Elementary School Laurel Span School Rio Verde Secondary Young Oak Kim Academy
Dominguez High School Laurel Street Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yountville Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Laurelwood Elementary Rio Vista Elementary Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Laurelwood Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka High School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Rio Vista High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Julian Elementary School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Riordan Primary Center Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Riggio Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Ritter ES Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Lawn School River City High School Yucca Valley High School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School River Delta Community Day School Zamora Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lawrence Middle School River Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lawton Alternative School River Oaks Elementary School Zia Elementary School
Donlon Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Rivera Elementary School Zones of Choice
Dooley Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rivera Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Lee Elementary Riverbank Elementary School Zupanic High School
Double Eagle Elementary School Lee Elementary School Riverbank High School
Dougherty Valley High School Lee Middle School Riverbank Language Academy
Douglass Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School
Spacer